::::  Site Map

Home

Rules & booklets

WRG Publications

ARMIES AND ENEMIES OF THE CRUSADES 1096 - 1271

ARMIES OF THE DARK AGES

ARMIES OF THE MIDDLE AGES VOL 2

German World War Two Organisation Series

Enola Publications

GERMAN ARMY PANZER & PANZERGRENADIER DIVISIONS1943-1944 ORGANISATION & EQUIPMENT)

WORLDS MAJOR ARMIES 1981

Aerial Warfare Rules

Angels 15 (A & A Game Engineering) Data Supplement for Scramble

Naval Wargames Rules

20th Century

GENERAL QUARTERS PART 1 - W.W.11 (NAVWAR)

GENERAL QUARTERS PART 2 - W.W.1 & W.W.11 UPDATE

Naval Rules for WW1 (Skytrex)

Naval Rules for WW2 (Skytrex)

WARSHIP COMMANDER II 1965-1997 (ENOLA/NAVWAR)

Ironclads (inc A.C.W.)

IRONCLAD ERA (INC A.C.W.) RULES (NAVWAR)

STEAM AND STEEL 1880-1906 PRE-DREADNOUGHT ERA (NAVWAR)

Napoleonic and Age Of Sail

Ancient and Renaissance

16TH CENTURY MEDITERRANEAN GALLEY RULES (NAVWAR)

Battle Packs

BATTLE OF JUTLAND - June 1916

BATTLE OF MATAPAN - March 1941

BATTLE OF THE PHILIPPINE SEA - June 1944

BATTLE OF TSUSHIMA - 1905

Starter Packs

1:1200 Scale

Ancient Naval

1. HELLENISTIC

2. ROMAN

3. PHOENICIAN

4. CARTHAGINIAN

Renaissance Naval

RENAISSANCE NAVAL STARTER PACK

Armada - 1588

1. English – Lord Howard’s squadron

2. English – Seymour’s squadron

3. Spanish – Squadron of Portugal

4. Spanish – Squadron of Castile

Dutch Wars

1. BRITISH

2. DUTCH

Napoleonic

1. BRITISH FLEET

2. FRENCH FLEET

3. SPANISH FLEET

4. SWEDISH FLEET

American Civil War

1. UNION

2. CONFEDERATE

1:3000 Scale

Renaissance - Lepanto Campaign

1. VENETIAN

2. SPANISH

3. TURKISH

4. BARBARY

Napoleonic

1. BRITISH

2. FRENCH

3. SPANISH

4. SWEDISH

Dutch Wars

DUTCH WARS STARTER PACK BRITISH & DUTCH

Warships in Transition

1. BRITISH

2. FRENCH

Pre-Dreadnought

1. BRITISH

2. FRENCH

3. RUSSIA

4. U.S.A

5. ITALY

6. GERMANY

7. AUSTRIA-HUNGARY

8. JAPAN

World War One

1. BRITISH - WW1

2. GERMAN -WW1

3. AUSTRO-HUNGARY - WW1

4. ITALY WW1

5. FRANCE WW1

6. U.S.A. WW1

7. JAPAN WW1

8. RUSSIA WW1

World War Two (1939-1945)

1. BRITAIN – early war WW2

10. FRANCE - late war & projected WW2

11. U.S.A. - late war WW2

12. JAPAN – late war WW2

2. GERMANY – early war WW2

3. FRANCE – early war WW2

4. ITALY WW2

5 U.S.A. - early war WW2

6. JAPAN – early war WW2

7. SOVIET UNION WW2

8. GREAT BRITAIN - late war WW2

9. GERMANY – late war & projected WW2

Modern

1. BRITAIN

2. U.S.A.

3. SOVIET UNION

4. ITALY

5. FRANCE

6. JAPAN

7. CHINA

8. HOLLAND

9. INDIA

Books - Osprey

Osprey Warrior Series

ASHIGARU 1467-1649

AZTEC WARRIOR AD1325-1521

BRITISH REDCOAT Pt 1 1749-93

BRITISH REDCOAT Pt 2 1793-1815

BRITISH RIFLEMAN 1797-1815

BRITISH TOMMY 1914-18

CONFEDERATE ARTIILLERYMAN 1861-5

CONFEDERATE INFANTRYMAN

ENGLISH MEDIEVAL KNIGHT

ENGLISH MEDIEVAL KNIGHT 1200-1300

FALLSCHIRMJÄGER 1935-45

FRENCH NAPOLEONIC INFANTRYMAN 1803-15

FRENCH SOLDIER IN EGYPT 1791-1801

GERMAN STORMTROOPER

GERMANIC WARRIOR AD 236-568

HIGHLAND CLANSMAN 1689-1746

IRONSIDES ENGLISH CAVALRY 1588-1688

ITALIAN MILITIA MAN 1260 - 1382AD

KNIGHT OF OUTREMER 1187-1344 AD

KNIGHTS HOSPITALLER Pt 1

LANDSECHT SOLDIER 1485-1580

LATE ROMAN INFANTRYMAN

NORMAN KNIGHT

PANZER CREWMEN 1939-45

REDCOAT OFFICER 1740-1815

SAMURAI 1550-1600

SARACEN FARIS AD 105--1250

SAXON THEGN 443-1066 AD

THE CONQUISTADOR 1492-1550

U BOAT CREWMEN OF WW1

U.S. MARINES IN VIETNAM

U.S. PARATROOPER 1941-45

UNION CAVALRYMAN

UNION CAVALRYMAN

UNION INFANTRYMAN

US CAVALRY 1865-90

US INFANTRY WW2 - EUROPE

US INFANTRY WW2- MEDITTERANEAN

US INFANTRYMAN WW2 - PACIFIC

US NAVAL AVIATOR 1941-45

VIKING HERSIR

WAFFEN SS

ZULU 1816-1906

Osprey Men At Arms Series

Ancient and Medieval

ANCIENT CHINESE ARMIES 1500BC-200BC

ARMIES OF CRECY AND POITIERS

ARMIES OF MEDIEVAL BURGUNDY 1364-1477

ARMIES OF THE CALIPHATES 862-1098

ARMIES OF THE CRUSADES

ARMIES OF THE MUSLIM CONQUESTS

ARMIES OF THE OTTOMAN TURKS 1300-1774

ARMY OF HEROD THE GREAT

ARTHUR AND THE ANGLO SAXON WARS

BYZANTINE ARMIES 1118 - 1460

BYZANTINE ARMIES 886-1118

EARLY ROMAN ARMIES

EL CID & THE RECONQUISTA 1050-1492

FRENCH ARMY OF THE 100 YEARS WAR

FRENCH MEDIEVAL ARMIES 1000-1300 A.D.

GERMAN MEDIEVAL ARMIES 1300-1500

HENRY V AND THE CONQUEST OF FRANCE 1414-53

HUNGARY & EAST EUROPE 1000-1568

IMPERIAL CHINESE ARMIES 200 B.C. - 589 A.D.

ITALIAN MEDIEVAL ARMIES 1000 - 1300

ITALIAN MEDIEVAL ARMIES 1300-1500

MEDIEVAL CHINESE ARMIES 1250-1520 AD

MEDIEVAL EUROPEAN ARMIES

MEDIEVAL GERMAN ARMIES 1000-1300 A.D.

MEDIEVAL HERALDRY

MEDIEVAL RUSSIAN ARMIES

MEDIEVAL RUSSIAN ARMIES

MEDIEVAL SCANDANAVIAN ARMIES Pt 1 1100-1300 AD

MEDIEVAL SCANDANAVIAN ARMIES Pt 2 1300-1500 AD

REPUBLICAN ROMAN ARMY 200 BC

ROMAN MILITARY CLOTHING (1) 100BC-200 AD

ROMAN MILITARY CLOTHING (2) 200-400 AD

ROMAN MILITARY CLOTHING (3) AD 400- 640

ROMANO-BYZANTINE ARMIES 4-9TH CENTURY AD

ROME'S ENEMIES (2):GALLIC & BRITISH CELTS

ROME'S ENEMIES (3):PARTHIANS & SASSENIDS

ROME'S ENEMIES (4):SPAIN 218 B.C.-19B.C.

ROME'S ENEMIES (5): THE DESERT FRONTIER

SALADIN AND THE CRUSADES

SAXON, VIKING & NORMAN

THE AGE OF CHARLEMAGNE

THE AGE OF TAMERLANE

THE ARMIES OF ISLAM 7TH-11TH CENTURIES

THE HUSSITE WARS 1419-36

THE KNIGHTS OF CHRIST

THE MAMLUKES

THE MONGOLS

THE MOORS: THE ISLAMIC WEST 7TH -15TH C.

THE ROMAN ARMY - CAESER TO HADRIAN

THE ROMAN ARMY - HADRIAN TO TRAJAN

THE SARMATIANS

THE SCOTTISH AND WELSH WARS 1250-1400

THE SCYTHIANS 700-300 B.C.

THE THRACIANS 700 B.C.. – 46 A.D.

THE VENETIAN EMPIRE C12TH-C17TH

THE WARS OF THE ROSES

16th & 17th Centuries

ARMIES IF THE GERMAN PEASANTS WAR 1524-6

ARMIES OF IVAN THE TERRIBLE RUSSIAN TROOPS 1505-1700

ARMY OF GUSTAVUS ADOLPHUS - Pt 2 CAVALRY

ARMY OF GUSTAVUS ADOLPHUS – Pt 1 INFANTRY

AZTECS, MIXTEC & ZAPOTEC ARMIES

HENRY V111'S ARMY

IRISH WARS - 1485-1603

LATE IMPERIAL CHINESE ARMIES 1520-1840

MUGHUL INDIA 1504-1761

POLISH ARMIES 1569-1696 VOLUME 1

POLISH ARMIES 1569-1696 VOLUME 2

SAMURAI ARMIES 1550-1615

THE BORDER REIVERS

THE CONQUISTADORES (& AZTECS)

THE LANDSKNECHTS

18th Century

18TH CENTURY HIGHLANDERS

ARMY OF LOUIS XV PT 5 COLONIAL & NAVAL

AUSTRIAN FRONTIER TROOPS 1740-98

BRITISH ARMY 1660-1704

BRITISH ARMY IN NORTH AMERICA

COLONIAL AMERICAN TROOPS 1610-1774 Pt 1

COLONIAL AMERICAN TROOPS 1610-1774 Pt 2

FREDERICK THE GREAT'S ARMY - Pt 3 SPECIALIST TROOPS

FREDERICKS ALLIES

FRENCH ARMY IN THE WAR OF AMERICAN INDEPENDENCE

GENERAL WASHINGTON'S ARMY - PT 1

GEORGE WASHINGTONS ARMY

INDIAN TRIBES OF THE NEW ENGLAND FRONTIER

KING GEORGE'S ARMY VOL 1 INFANTRY

KING GEORGE'S ARMY VOL 2

KING GEORGE'S ARMY VOL 3

LOUIS IX’S ARMY

PETER THE GREAT'S ARMY PT 2 - CAVALRY

THE AUSTRIAN ARMY 1740-80 - PT 1 CAVALRY

THE AUSTRIAN ARMY 1740-80 - Pt 2 INFANTRY

THE AUSTRIAN ARMY 1740-80 - Pt 3 SPECIALIST TROOPS

THE AUSTRO HUNGARIAN ARMY OF THE 7 YEARS WAR

TRIBES OF THE IROQUOIS FEDERATION

WOLFE'S ARMY

Napoleonic Period

ARTILLERY EQUIPMENT OF THE NAPOLEONIC WARS

AUSTRIAN ARMY – Pt 2 CAVALRY

BRITISH TROOPS IN NORTH AMERICA 1793-1815

BRITISH TROOPS IN THE WEST INDIES

BRUNSWICK TROOPS 1809-1815

CHASSEUR OF THE GUARD

DUTCH BELGIAN TROOPS

ÉMIGRE TROOPS IN BRITISH SERVICE 1792-1803(2)

FLAGS OF THE NAPOLEONIC WARS (1) FRANCE

FLAGS OF THE NAPOLEONIC WARS (2) BRITAIN, AUSTRIA, PRUSSIA

FLAGS OF THE NAPOLEONIC WARS (3) MINOR POWERS

FOOT GRENADIERS

HANOVARIAN ARMY

MOUNTED GRENADIERS OF THE IMPERIAL GUARD

NAPOLEON’S RED LANCERS

NAPOLEONS ARTILLERY

NAPOLEONS BALKAN TROOPS

NAPOLEONS CAMPAIGN IN ITALY

NAPOLEONS CARABINIERS

NAPOLEONS CUIRASSIERS & CARABINIERS

NAPOLEONS DRAGOONS AND LANCERS

NAPOLEONS EGYPTIAN CAMPAIGNS

NAPOLEONS GARDES D’HONNEUR

NAPOLEONS GERMAN ALLIES PART 2 NASSAU & OLDENBURG

NAPOLEONS GUARD INFANTRY PART 2

NAPOLEONS HUSSARS

NAPOLEONS LIGHT INFANTRY

NAPOLEONS LINE CHASSEURS

NAPOLEONS LINE INFANTRY

NAPOLEONS MAMELUKES

NAPOLEONS MARSHALS

NAPOLEONS NEAPOLITAN & ITALIAN TROOPS

NAPOLEONS OVERSEAS ARMY

NAPOLEONS SPECIALIST TROOPS

PRUSSIAN CAVALRY (1):1792-1807

PRUSSIAN LIGHT INFANTRY 1792-1815

PRUSSIAN STAFF & SPECIALIST TROOPS

SPANISH ARMY OF THE NAPOLEONIC WARS Pt 2

THE BLACK BRUSWICKERS

THE COSSACKS

THE KING’S GERMAN LEGION

THE RUSSIAN ARMY OF THE NAPOLEONIC WARS

THE UNITED STATES ARMY 1783-1811

UNITED STATES ARMY 1812-15

WELLINGTON HEAVY CAVALRY

WELLINGTON SPECIALIST TROOPS

WELLINGTONS GENERALS

WELLINGTON'S HIGHLANDERS

WELLINGTONS LIGHT CAVALRY

WELLINGTONS PENNINSULA ARMY

WELLINGTONS PENNINSULA REGIMENTS (1) THE IRISH

WELLINGTONS PENNINSULA REGIMENTS (2) LIGHT REGIMENTS

19th Century

AMERICAN CIVIL WAR - SPECIALIST TROOPS

AMERICAN INDIANS

AMERICAN INDIANS OF THE PACIFIC NORTHWEST

AMERICAN WOODLAND INDIANS

AUSTRIAN ARMY 1836-66 Pt 1 INFANTRY

AUSTRIAN ARMY 1836-66 Pt 2 CAVALRY

CANADIAN CAMPAIGNS 1860-70

FLAGS OF THE AMERICAN CILIL WAR (3) STATE & VOLUNTEER

FLAGS OF THE AMERICAN CIVIL WAR (1) CONFEDERATE

FLAGS OF THE AMERICAN CIVIL WAR (2) UNION

FRENCH ARMY 1870-1871 - IMPERIAL TROOPS

FRENCH ARMY 1870-1871 - REPUBLICAN TROOPS

GERMAN ARMIES 1870-71 (1) PRUSSIANS

GERMAN ARMIES 1870-71 (2) PRUSSIA’S ALLIES

INDIAN INFANTRY REGIMENTS 1860-1914

QUEEN VICTORIA'S ENEMIES - ASIA, AUSTRALASIA etd

QUEEN VICTORIA'S ENEMIES - INDIA

QUEEN VICTORIA'S ENEMIES - NORTHERN AFRICA

QUEEN VICTORIA'S ENEMIES - SOUTHERN AFRICA

QUEEN VICTORIA'S HIGHLANDERS

RUSSIA’S ARMY IN THE CRIMEA

THE STONEWALL BRIGADE

THE ALAMO & WAR OF TEXAN INDEPENDANCE

THE AMERICAN CIVIL WAR - STATE TROOPS

THE AMERICAN INDIAN WARS 1860-1890

THE AMERICAN PLAINS INDIANS

THE APACHES

THE ARMY OF NORTHERN VIRGINIA

THE ARMY OF THE POTOMAC

THE BOER WAR

THE BOER WARS Pt 1 1836-96

THE BOER WARS Pt 2 1898-1902

THE BOXER REBELLION

THE BRITISH ARMY OF THE CRIMEA

THE BRITISH ARMY ON CAMPAIGN - CRIMEA

THE BRITISH ARMY ON CAMPAIGN 1816-1853

THE CONFEDERATE ARMY 1851-1865 (1) SOUTH AROLINA & MISSISSIPPI

THE CONFEDERATE ARMY 1851-1865 (2) FLORIDA, ALABAMA & GEORGIA

THE CONFEDERATE ARMY 1851-1865 (3)TEXAS & LOUISIANA

THE CONFEDERATE ARMY 1861-65(4) VIRGINIA & ARKANSAS

THE IRON BRIGADE

THE MEXICAN ADVENTURE 1861-67

THE MEXICAN AMERICAN WAR 1846-48

THE NORTH EAST FRONTIER

THE RUSSO TURKISH WAR 1877

THE SIKH ARMY 1799-1849

THE SIOUX

THE SUDAN CAMPAIGN 1881-1898

THE TAIPING REBELLION 1851-66

THE TEXAN ARMY 1836-1846

U S ARMY 1890-1920

U.S. DRAGOONS 1933-55

US CAVALRY OF THE PLAINS 1850-90

US INFANTRY OF THE INDIAN WAR 1865-91

WARRIOR PEOPLES OF EAST AFRICA 1840-1900

WARRIORS AT THE LITTLE BIG HORN 1876

World War One

ARMIES IN THE BALKANS 1914-18

AUSTRO HUNGARIAN FORCES Pt 2 1014-18

BRITISH AIR FORCES 1914-18 PT 1

BRITISH AIR FORCES 1914-18 PT 2

BRITISH BATTLE INSIGNIA (1) 1914-18

BRITISH TERRITORIAL UNITS 1914-18

CHINESE CIVIL WAR ARMIES 1911 – 1949

FRENCH ARMY 1914-18

LAWRENCE AND THE ARAB REVOLTS

RUSSIAN CIVIL WAR Pt 1 THE RED ARMY

RUSSIAN CIVIL WAR Pt 2 THE WHITE ARMIES

THE BRITISH ARMY 1914-18

THE BRITISH ARMY 1914-18 Pt 1 WESTERN FRONT 1914-16

THE BRITISH ARMY 1914-18 Pt 3 THE EASTERN FRONTS

THE GERMAN ARMY 1914-18

THE GERMAN ARMY IN WORLD WAR 1 Pt 1 1914-16

THE GERMAN ARMY IN WORLD WAR 1 (3) 1917-18

THE GERMAN ARMY IN WORLD WAR 1 Pt 2 1915-17

THE OTTOMAN ARMY 1914-1918

THE RUSSIAN ARMY 1914-18

THE U.S. ARMY 1890-1920

THE U.S. ARMY 1917-19

U.S. MARINE CORPS IN WW1

World War Two

ALLIED COMANDERS OF WW2

ALLIED WOMANS SERVICES

AXIS FORCES IN YUGOSLAVIA

BRITISH BATTLE DRESS 1937-61

BRITISH BATTLE INSIGNIA (2) 1939-45

CANADIAN FORCES OF WW2

FLAGS OF THE THIRD REICH (2) WAFFEN SS

FLAGS OF THE THIRD REICH:1 WEHRMACHT

FLAGS OF THE THIRD REICH:3 PARTY & POLICE

FOREIGN VOLUNTEERS OF THE ALLIES 1939-45

FOREIGN VOLUNTEERS OF THE WEHRMACHT 1941-5

GERMAN AIRBORNE TROOPS 1939-45

GERMAN ARMY – Pt 5 WESTERN FRONT 1943-45

GERMAN ARMY – Pt 2 BALKANS & NORTH AFRICA

GERMAN ARMY – Pt 3 EASTERN FRONT

GERMAN ARMY – Pt 4 EASTERN FRONT – 1943-45

GERMAN ARMY – Pt1 BLITZKRIEG

GERMAN ARMY ELITE UNITS 1939-45

GERMAN COMBAT EQUIPMENTS 1939-45

GERMAN COMMANDERS OF WORLD WAR 2

GERMAN MILITARY POLICE UNITS 1939-1945

GERMANY'S EASTERN FRONT ALLIES Pt 2 BALTIC FORCES

GERMANY'S EASTERN FRONT ALLIES 1941-45

GERMANY'S SPANISH VOLUNTEERS 1941-45

ITALIAN ARMY OF WW2 PT 1 – 1940-43

ITALIAN ARMY OF WW2 PT 3 – 1943-45

ITALIAN INVASION OF ABYSSINIA

JAPANESE ARMY OF WW2

JAPANESE SPECIAL LANDING FORCES: UNIFORMS & EQUIPMENT 1937-45

LUFTWAFFE AIR & GROUND CREW 1939-45

LUFTWAFFE AIRBOURNE & FIELD UNITS

LUFTWAFFE FIELD DIVISIONS 1941-45

MONTGOMERY’S DESERT ARMY

ROMANIAN ARMED FORCES 1941-45

ROMMELS DESERT ARMY

THE ALLGEMEINE SS

THE BRITISH ARMY Pt 2 N. AFRICA & ITALY

THE FRENCH ARMY (1) 1939-45

THE FRENCH ARMY (2) 1939-45

THE HUNGARIAN ARMY IN WWII

THE PANZER DIVISIONS

THE ROYAL AIR FORCE 1939-45

THE SA 1921-1945 - HITLERS STORMTROOPERS

THE SOVIET ARMY

THE US ARMY 1941-45

THE WAFFEN SS

THE WAFFEN SS (3) 11 TO 23 DIVISIONS

THE WAFFEN SS Pt 2 – DIVISIONS 5-10

U.S. ARMY OF WW2 PT 1

WEHRMACHT AUXILIARY FORCES

WOMAN AT WAR 1939-45

WORLD WAR 2 GERMAN POLICE UNITS

WW 2 GERMAN BATTLE INSIGNIA

Modern Warfare

ALGERIAN WAR 1954-62

ARAB ARMIES OF THE MIDDLE EAST WARS (2)

ARAB ARMIES OF THE MIDDLE EAST WARS 1948-73

ARGENTINE FORCES IN THE FALKLANDS

ARMIES IN LEBANON 1982-84

ARMIES OF THE VIETNAM WARS - PART 1

ARMIES OF THE VIETNAM WARS - PART 2

BRITAINS SECRET WAR. THE INDONISIAN CONFRONTATION 1962-66

CENTRAL AMERICAN WARS 1959-89

FRENCH FOREIGN LEGION

GRENADA 1983

THE FRENCH FOREIGH LEGION

THE ISRAELI ARMY IN THE MIDDLE EAST WAR S 1948-73

THE KOREAN WAR

THE ROYAL MARINES 1956-84

THE SPANISH FOREIGN LEGION

THE SPECIAL AIR SERVICE

THE WAR IN CAMBODIA 1970-75

THE WAR IN LAOS 1960-75

General

30TH PUNJABIS

BENGAL CAVALRY REGIMENTS 1857-1914

BRITISH CAVALRY EQUIPMENTS 1800-1941

BRITISH INFANTRY EQUIPMENTS 1808-1908

BRITISH INFANTRY EQUIPMENTS 1908-1980

FLAK JACKETS 20TH CENTURY BODY ARMOUR

ROYAL SCOTS GREYS

THE AUSTRALIAN ARMY AT WAR 1899-1975

THE BLACK WATCH

THE BUFFS

THE CANADIAN ARMY AT WAR

THE COLDSTREAM GUARDS

THE CONNAUGHT RANGERS

THE GRENADIER GUARDS

THE GURKHA RIFLES

THE KINGS REGIMENT

THE NORTHWEST FRONTIER

THE ROYAL ARTILLERY

THE ROYAL GREEN JACKETS

THE ROYAL NAVY

THE SOUTH WALES BORDERERS

THE U.S. CAVALRY

U S ARMY COMBAT EQUIPMENTS 1910-1988

U S INFANTRY EQUIPMENTS 1775-90

Twentieth Century

THE IRISH DEFENCE FORCES SINCE 1922

THE SPANISH AMERICAN WAR AND THE PHILIPPINE INSURRECTION

UKRANIAN ARMIES 1914-55

Campaign Series

ACRE 1291

ACTIUM 11 BC

ADRIANOPLE AD 378

AGINCOURT 1415

ALEXANDER 334-323 B.C.

AMIENS 1918

ANZIO 1944

ARDENNES 1944

ARDENNES 1944 Pt 1

ARNHEIM 1944

ASSAYE 1803

AUSTERLITZ 1805

BADAJOZ 1812

BALACLAVA 1854

BANNOCKBURN 131 4

BERLIN 1945

BISMARCK ACTION 1941

BORODINO 1812

BOSTON 1775

BOSWORTH 1485

BUSACO – 1810

CAEN 1944

CAMBRAI 1917

CANNAE 216 BC

CASSINO 1944

CHATEAU THIERRY & BELLAU WOOD 1918

COLENSO 1899

CONSTANTINOPLE 1473

CORONEL AND FALKLANDS 1914

CORUNNA 1809

CRETE 1941

CULLODEN 1746

CULLODEN MOOR 1746

D-DAY 1944 (1) OMAHA

D-DAY 1944 (2) UTAH BEACH

D-DAY 1944 (3) SWORD

D-DAY 1944 (4) GOLD/JUNO

DENMARK & NORWAY 1940

DIEPPE 1942

FALAISE 1944

FIRST YPRES 1914

FLODDEN 1513

FORNOVO 1495

FRANCE 1940

FUENTES DE OÑORO

GALLIPOLI 1915

GAZALA 1942

GIBRALTAR 1779-1783 THE GREAT SIEGE

GRANICUS 334 BC

GRAVALOTTE ST PRIVAT

GRENADA 1492

GUAM 1941/44

HATTIN

INCH’ON 1950

INKERMAN 1854

IRAQ 1941

ISANDLWANA 1879

IWO JIMA 1945

JENA

JUTLAND 1916

KAISERSCHLACHT 1918

KALKA RIVER 1223

KASSERINE PASS 1943

KAWANAKAJIOMA 1553-64

KHARTOUM 1885

KOLIN 17

KURSK

LAKE PEIPUS 1242

LENINGRAD 1941- 44

LEYTE GULF 1944

LIBERATION OF PARIS 1944

LITTLE BIG HORN 1876

LONDON 1914-17

LORRAINE 1944

LOUISBERG 1758

MAGINOT LINE

MAJUBA 1881

MALTA 1565

MARATHON 490 B.C.

MEGIDDO 1918

MEIKTILA 1945

MIDWAY 1942

MONGOL INVASIONS OF JAPAN 1274 & 1281

MONS

MOSCOW 1941

NAGISHINO 1575

NEW ORLEANS 1815

NILE 1798

NORMANDY 1944

OPERATION BARBAROSSA 1941 (1) ARMY GROUP SOUTH

OPERATION BARBAROSSA 1941 (2) ARMY GROUP NORTH

OPERATION COBRA – 1944

ORLEANS 1429

OSAKA 1614-15

OTTERBURN 1388

PAVIA 1525

PEARL HARBOUR 1941

PEKING 1900

PELELIU 1944

PLASSEY 1757

POITIERS AD 732

POLTAVA 1709

QUEBEC 1759

QUEBEC 1775

RHEINLAND 1945

RORKES DRIFT 1879

SALAMANCA

SALAMIS 480 B.C.

SAMURAI INVASION OF KOREA 1592-98

SAN JUAN 1898

SEIGFRIED LINE 1944-45

SEKIGAHARA 1600

SEVASTAPOL 1942

SOLFERINO 1859

SPARTACUS AND THE SLAVE WAR 73-71 B.C.

ST NAZAIRE 1942

SYRACUSE 415-413 BC

TANNENBERG 1410

TARAWA 1943

TEL EL-KEBIR 1882

TEWKESBURY 1471

THE ALAMO 1863

THE ARAB REVOLT 1916-18

THE MARSHALL ISLANDS 1944

THE NAVAL BATTLES FOR GUADACANEL 1942

THE RHINE CROSSING - 1945

THE YOM KIPPUR WAR (1) GOLAN

THE YOM KIPPUR WAR (2) SINAI

TICONDEROGA 1758

TOBRUK 1941

TOWTON 1471

VERDUN 1916

VIMIERO 1808

VIMY RIDGE 1917

WATERLOO 1815

YORKTOWN

ZULU WAR 1879

New Vanguard Series

88mm FLAK & PAK 43

AMERICAN DESTROYERS 1934-45 Pt 1 PRE-WAR CLASSES

AMERICAN HEAVY FRIGATES 1794-1826

AMERICAN LIGHT & MEDIUM FRIGATES 1794-1836

APACHE AH-64 BOEING/MCDONNELL DOUGLAS 1976-2005

ARMOURED TRAINS

ARMOURED UNITS OF THE RUSSIAN CIVIL WAR: RED ARMY

AUSTRIAN ARTILLERY 1792-1815

AUSTRO-HUNGARIAN BATTLESHIPS 1914-18

BELL UH-1 HUEY “SLICKS” 1962-75

BLACKHAWK

BMP INFANTRY FIGHTING VEHICLE 1967-94

BRITISH AIRCRAFT CARRIERS 1939-45

BRITISH ANTI-TANK ARTILLERY 1939-45

BRITISH ARTILLERY 1914-19. FIELD ARTILLERY

BRITISH ARTILLERY 1914-19. HEAVY ARTILLERY

BRITISH BATTLECRUISERS WW2

BRITISH BATTLECRUISERS 1914-18

BRITISH BATTLESHIPS OF WW1 Pt 1

BRITISH BATTLESHIPS OF WW1 Pt 2

BRITISH BATTLESHIPS OF WW2 Pt 2

BRITISH BATTLESHIPS OF WW2 Pt1

BRITISH LIGHT CRUISERS 1939-45

BRITISH MARK IV TANK

BRITISH NAPOLEONIC SHIP OF THE LINE

BRITISH SUBMARINES 1939–45

CADILLAC GAGE COMMANDO

CENTURION TANK 1942-2003

CHALLENGER II MAIN BATTLE TANK 1987-2005

CHIEFTAN M.B.T. 1965-2003

CHURCHILL CROCODILE FLAMETHROWERS

CHURCHILL TANK

CONFEDERATE SUBMARINES AND TORPEDO VESSELS 1961-65

CONFEDERATE BLOCKADE RUNNERS 1861-65

CONFEDERATE IRONCLADS

CONFEDERATE RAIDER 1861-65

FIGHTING SHIPS OF FAR EAST (1)

FIGHTING SHIPS OF FAR EAST (2) J

FLAMM PANZER

GERMAN BATTLECRUISERS 1914-18

GERMAN BATTLESHIP 1939-45

GERMAN BATTLESHIPS 1914-18 Pt 1

GERMAN BATTLESHIPS OF WW1 Pt 2

GERMAN COASTAL FORCES OF WW2

GERMAN DESTROYERS WW2

GERMAN E – BOATS 1939-45

GREAT LAKES WARSHIPS 1812-15

GREEK & ROMAN ARTILLERY 399 B.C. – A.D. 363

GREEK & ROMAN SIEGE MACHINERY

HMMWV HUMVEE 1985-2005. US ARMY TACTICAL VEHICLE

HUEY COBRA GUNSHIPS

IMPERIAL JAPANESE BATTLESHIPS 1941-45

IMPERIAL JAPANESE LIGHT CRUISERS 1941-45

IMPERIAL JAPANESE NAVY AIRCRAFT CARRIER 1921-45

IMPERIAL JAPANESE NAVY SUBMARINES 1941-45

IS-2 HEAVY TANK

ITALIAN BATTLESHIPS OF WW2

JAPANESE TANKS 1939-45

JEEPS 1941-45

KING TIGER

KRIEGSMARINE AUXILIARY CRUISERS

KRIEGSMARINE U-BOATS Pt 1

KRIEGSMARINE U-BOATS Pt 2

LANDING CRAFT

LANDING SHIP TANK (LST) 1942-2002

LEOPARD 1 - MAIN BATTLE TANK

LEOPARD II MBT 1979-88

M LEE/GRANT MEDIUM TANK 1941-45

M1 ABRAMS

M18 HELLCAT

M2/M3 BRADLEY

M24 CHAFFEE 1943-85

M3 & M5 STUART LIGHT TANK

M3 INFANTRY HALF TRACK

M4 SHERMAN 76MM

M47 & M48 PATTON TANKS

M-551 SHERIDAN

M60 MAIN BATTLE TANK 1960-81

M8 GREYHOUND A/C

MATILDA INFANTRY TANK

MEDIEVAL SIEGE WEAPONS (1)

MEDIEVAL SIEGE WEAPONS (2)

MISSISSIPPI ACW RIVER GUNBOAT

MORTARS OF WW2

MOTOR GUN BOATS - BRITISH WW2

NAPOLEONS GUNS Pt 1

NAPOLEONS GUNS (2) SIEGE

NIMITZ CLASS CARRIERS

PANTHER MEDIUM TANK 1942-45

PANTHER VARIANTS 1942-45

PANZER IV Ausf G,H & J

PIRATE SHIP

RED SAM: SA-2 GUIDLINE ANTI-AIRCRAFT MISSILE

RENAISSANCE WAR GALLEY 1470-1590

SCUD BALLISTIC MISSILE & LAUNCH SYSTEM 1955-2005

SDKFZ 251 HALFTRACKS

SHERMAN FIRE FLY

SHERMAN TANK

SHIPS OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTIONARU NAVY

SPACE SHUTTLE LAUNCH SYSTEM 1972-2004

SPANISH GALLEON 1530-1690

STAGHOUND ARMOURED CAR

STURM ARTILLERY & PANZERJAGER

SWIMMING SHERMANS. SHERMAN DD AMPHIBIOUS TANKS OF WW2

T-34/76 MEDIUM TANK

T-56 & T-55 MAIN BATTLE TANKS 1944-2004

TIGER 1

TUDOR WARSHIPS (1) HENRY V111'S NAVY

TUDOR WARSHIPS (2) ELIZABETHS NAVY

U S ANTI-TANK ARTILLERY 1941-45

U.S. CRUISERS 1881-1908

U.S. DREADNOUGHTS 1914-45 BB26-35

U.S. FAST BATTLESHIPS 1936-45 Pt 1

U.S. FAST BATTLESHIPS 1936-45 Pt 2

UNION MONITORS

UNION RIVER IRONCLAD 1861-5

US COLD WAR AIRCRAFT CARRIERS

US DESTROYERS OF WW2 - WAR BUILT

US NAVY AIRCRAFT CARRIERS 1922-45. PRE-WAR CLASSES

US NAVY AIRCRAFT CARRIERS 1942-45

US NUCLEAR SUBMARINES - FAST ATTACK BOATS

US SUBMARINES 1900 - 1935

US SUBMARINES 1941-45

VIKING LONGSHIP

WARRIOR MICV 80 IFV

WARSHIPS OF THE ANCIENT WORLD

YANGTZE GUNBOATS

Elite Series

ACW COMMANDERS - UNION IN THE EAST

AMERICAN CIVIL WAR ZOUAVES

ARDENNES 1944 - PIPER & SKORZENY

ARMIES OF THE GULF WAR

ARMY COMMANDOS 1940-45

BRITISH FORCES IN ZULULAND 1879

BRITISH STANDARDS (2) 1747-1882 INFANTRY

BUCCANEERS 1620-1690

EARLY SAMURAI 200-1500 A.D.

ELITE FORCES OF INDIA & PAKISTAN

FRENCH FOREIGN LEGION PARATROOPS

GERMAN MOUNTAIN AND SKI TROOPS

GUARDS DIVISIONS 1914-45

INSIDE THE US ARMY TODAY

ISRAELI ELITE UNITS SINCE 1948

KNIGHTS AT TOURNAMENT

MEDIEVAL SIEGE WARFARE

NATO ARMIES TODAY

NEW KINGDOM EGYPT

NVA & VIETCONG

PANAMA 1989-90

PERSIAN ARMY

QUEEN VICTORIA’S COMMANDERS

SAMURAI HERALDRY

SCOTTISH UNITS IN THE WORLD WARS

SECURITY FORCES IN NORTHERN IRELAND

SOUTH AFRICAN SPECIAL FORCES

SOVIET BLOC ELITE FORCES

THE ANCIENT ASSYRIANS

THE ARMADA CAMPAIGN 1588

THE BRITISH ARMY IN THE 1980'S

THE GERMAN FREIKORPS 1918-23

THE GURKHAS

THE INDIAN ARMY 1914-1947

THE MILITARY SNIPER SINCE 1914

THE NORMANS

THE OLD CONTEMTIBLES

THE ROYAL MARINES 1939-93

THE SAMURAI

THE TEXAS RANGERS

THE US MARINE CORPS SINCE 1945

THE VIKINGS

THE WARSAW PACT GROUND FORCES

U S ARMY SPECIAL FORCES 1952-84

U.S. MARINE RECON 1940-90

U-BOAT CREWS

UN FORCES 1948-1994

US ARMY AIR FORCE

US ARMY AIR FORCE (2)

US ARMY AIRBORNE 1940-90

US ARMY RANGERS AND LRRP UNITS 1942-87

US MARINE CORPS 1941-45

VIETNAM AIRBORNE

WELLINGTONS FOOT GUARDS

WORLD SPECIAL FORCES INSIGNIA

1:3000 Scale

Renaissance Warships

Fusta (3) – fast dispatch vessel.

Galliott (3) – Small galley favoured by Barbary Corsairs.

Lanterna (1)– based on flagship of Don Juan of Austria.

Large Galley (1) – Bastarda - could serve as flagships.

Nef (2) – Armed sailing ship

Spanish Galley (2) – Heavy Galley with 5 guns in the bow.

Turkish Galley (2) - Light galley with 3 guns forward

Turkish Sailing Ship (2)

Venetian Galleass (1)

Venetian Galley (2) - Light galley with 3 guns forward.

Venetian Merchant sailing Ship (2)

OSPREY CAMPAIGN - 114 LEPANTO

16TH CENTURY MEDITERRANEAN GALLEY RULES (NAVWAR)

1. VENETIAN

2. SPANISH

3. TURKISH

4. BARBARY

Napoleonic Ships

BRIG x 2

CUTTER X 2

Ketch x 4

Schooner x 4

AFRICA

BELLEROPHON

CALEDONIA

CANOPUS/LE FRANKLIN

INDEFATIGABLE

NELSON

ROEBUCK

SHANNON

VANGUARD

VICTORY

COMMERCE DE MARSEILLES

DUGUAY TROUIN

LE FRANKLIN/CANOPUS

POMONE

CAT

THE THREE SISTERS

BAHAMA

RAYO

SANTA ANA

SANTA CLARA

SANTISIMA TRINIDAD

BELLONA

KONUNG GUSTAV IV ADO.LPH

KRONPRINZ GUSTAV ADOLPH

NORDEN

OLIVER CROMWELL

Dutch War Vessels

EENDRACHT - Dutch 70/76 Gun Ship of 1665

KITCHEN x 4 - Dutch designed Yachts - used as scouts

LERWICK - Dutch 28 Gun Ship of 1665

LIEFDE - Dutch 40/46 Gun Ship of 1665

PRINCE English 1st Rate of 1670

RESOLUTION English 3rd Rate of 1667

RUBY - 4th Rate Frigate of 1651

SOVEREIGN OF THE SEAS English 1st Rate of 1651

SPEAKER English 3rd Rate Frigate of 1650

ZEVEN PROVINCIEN - Dutch 80 Gun Ship of 1665

Naval Vessels

WW2 FLEET PACK CONTAINING 2 BATTLESHIPS, 3 CRUISERS, 12 DESTROYERS & 3 SUBMARINES

BATTLECRUISER VI

BATTLESHIP V DESIGN

DRACHE*

ERSATZ MONARCH

ERZHERZOG FERDINAND MAX *

ERZHERZOG KARL x 3

HABSBURG x 3

JUAN DE AUSTRIA*

K.E. RUDOLF

K.E. STEFANI

KAISER*

RADETZKY

SZENT ISTVAN

VIRIBUS UNITIS

WIEN x 3

ADMIRAL SPAUN 1910 &(17)

ERSATZ ZENTA x 3

HELGOLAND x 3

K . FRANZ JOSEF x 2

K&K MARIA THERESA

PANTHER x 2

SANKT GEORG/KAISER KARL V1

ZENTA x 3

2000 TON CLASS x 2

HUSZAR x 2

IMPROVED TATRA x 2

TATRA x 2

74T CLASS x 4

82F CLASS x 4

GÄA

MAGNET & SATELLIT

METEOR x 3

PLANET & TRABANT

WW2 FLEET PACK CONTAINING 2 BATTLESHIPS, 2 CRUISERS15 DESTROYERS & 3 SUBMARINES

PACK 1 – UP TO THE BATTLE OF FOOCHOW 1884 containing – 10 different vessels, 28 in all . 2 screw frigates, 4 Rendel Gunboats, 1 corvette, 4 armed transports, 17 gunboats.

PACK 2 – POST FOOCHOW TO THE YALU 1894 containing – 15 different vessels , 37 in all . 2 battleships, 13 cruisers, 6 sloops, 2 torpedo boats, 4 gunboats, 10 Rendel gunboats.

PACK 3 – POST YALU UNTIL 1937 containing – 12 different vessels – 35 in all. 2 sea plane carriers, 12 cruisers, 7 destroyers, 4 torpedo boats 10 gunboats

VAINAMOINEN x 2

1913 BATTLECRUISER

ACHERON x 2

ALSACE

AMIRAL BAUDIN x 2

AMIRAL DUPERRE & REDOUBTABLE

BOUVINES & TREHOUART

BRENNUS & HOCHE

BRETAGNE

BRETAGNE

CERBERE x 2

CHARLEMAGNE x 3

CHARLES MARTEL & JAUREGUIBERRY

CLEMANCEAU

COLBERT x 2

COURBET

COURBET

COURBET x 2

COURONNE*

DANTON

DUNKERQUE

FUSEE x 2

GASCOGNE

GLOIRE*

IENA & BOUVET

LA BRETAGNE*

L'ALGÉSIRAS*

LE NAPOLEON*

LORRAINE

LOUIS XIV*

LYON

MAGENTA*

MARCEAU x 3

MASSENA & CARNOT

NORMANDIE

OCEAN x 3

PATRIE

PROVENCE*

RICHELIEU

RICHELIEU & FRIEDLAND

STRASBOURG

SUFFREN & HENRI IV

TEMPETE x 2

TERRIBLE x 2

TONNANT & FURIEUX

TONNERRE x 2

TURENNE*

VALMY x 2

VERITE

BEARN

JOFFRE

COMMANDANT TESTE

ALGER x 3

ALGERIE

AMIRAL CHARNER x 2

DE GRASSE x 3

D'ENTRECASTEAUX& CHATEAURENAULT

DESCARTES x 2

D'ESTREES x 2

DU CHAYLA x 3

DUGUAY-TROUIN x 3

DUPLEIX

EMIL BERTIN/ JEANNE D'ARC/ PLUTON

ERNEST RENAN

FRIANT x 3

GLOIRE

GUEYDON

JEANNE D'ARC

JULES MICHELET

JURIEN DE LA GRAVIERE& GUICHEN

LA GALISSONIERE x 3

LA SOUVERAINE*

LAMOTTE-PICQUET x 3

LAVOISIER x 3

LEON GAMBETTA

POTHAU & DUPUY DE LOME

ST. LOUIS

SUFFREN

TOURVILLE

WALDECK ROUSSEAU

AIGLE x 2

ARABE x 2

ARQUEBUSE x 2

BAYARD x 2

BOUCLIER x 2

BOURRASQUE x 3

CHACAL x 2

CHASSEUR x 2

DURANDEL x 2

GUEPARD x 2

LA POMONE x 4

L'ADROIT x 3

LE CHEVALIER PAUL x 2

LE FANTASQUE x 2

LE FIER x 3

LE HARDI x 3

MOGADOR x 2

PIQUE x 2

SPAHI x 2

VOLTIGEUR x 2

CURIE x 4

DIANE CLASS x 4

REDOUTABLE x 3

SAPHIR x 3

SURCOUF + DEPOT SHIP JULES VERNE

AMIENS CLASS x 3

BOUGAINVILLE x 2

CHAMOIS CLASS x 4

ELAN CLASS x 4

MARNE CLASS x 2

FOUDRE 1895 and 1913

JULES VERNE + SUBMARINE SURCOUF

ÄGIR x 2

BAYERN

BISMARK

DEUTSCHLAND

DEUTSCHLAND x 2

H CLASS BATTLESHIP

H44 CLASS

HELGOLAND

HESSEN

KAISER

KAISER FRIEDRICH 111

KAISER WILHELM II

KONIG

L20E DESIGN

PREUSSEN x 2

PRUSSIAN/GERMAN IRONCLADS 1865-1890 PACK24 SHIPS IN 12 DIFFERENT CLASSES, from Prinz Adalbert of1865 to the Siegfried class of 1890

SACHSEN

SACHSEN x 2

SCHLESIEN

TIRPITZ

WESTFALEN

WITTELSBACH

WORTH x 2

ADMIRAL GRAF SPEE

ADMIRAL SCHEER

DERFFLINGER

DEUTSCHLAND

ERSATZ ELSASS

ERSATZ YORCK

GK4021 BATTLECRUISER

GNEISENAU

GNEISENAU

GNEISENAU

HINDENBURG

LUTZOW

MACKENSEN

MOLTKE

O,P,Q.CLASS

P1 CLASS

SEYDLITZ

VON DER TANN

GERMAN AIRCRAFT CARRYING VESSELS OF WW1 - ROON, ANSWALD, STUTTGART, SANTA ELENA, OSWALD & "AUSONIA" - 6 SHIPS IN ALL -

GRAF ZEPPLIN

SEYDLITZ

JADE

1916/A CLASS x 2

AUGSBURG x 2

BISMARCK*

BLUCHER

BREMEN x 2

BREMSE x 2

BRESLAU x 2

CAROLA *

DRESDEN x 2

EMDEN x 2

FRANKFURT x 2

FRAUENLOB x 2

FREYA x 2

FURST BISMARCK & HELA

HIPPER

KARLSRUHE x 2

KOLN x 3

KONIGSBERG & STETTIN

KONIGSBERG x 2

LEIPZIG x 2

LEIPZIG/ NURNBERG/ EMDEN

M CLASS x 2

NURNBERG x 2

PILLAU x 2

PRINZ ADALBERT

PRINZ EUGEN

PRINZ HEINRICH & KAISERIN AUGUSTA

REGENSBERG x 2

ROON

SCHARNHORST

SPAHKREUZER 1-3 x 3

"NARVIK" CLASS x 2

1945 GROUP x 2

B-97 CLASS x 2

G-101 CLASS x 2

G-37 CLASS x 2

MAASS x 2

MOD.NARVIK CLASS x 2

S113 CLASS x 2

S-53 CLASS x 2

T-150 CLASS x 2

T-165 CLASS x 2

T-90 CLASS x 2

V-1 CLASS x 2

V-125 CLASS x 2

V-25 CLASS x 2

VON ROEDER x 2

Z-23 CLASS x 2

Z-28 AND Z-51

Z-35 CLASS x 2

Z-46 CLASS x 2

Z-52 CLASS x 2

ZH-1+ISAAC SWEERS

MOWE CLASS x 3

T-1 CLASS x 3

T-22 CLASS x 3

WOLF CLASS x 3

TYPE IX x 3

TYPE V11c x 3

TYPE X1V “MILCH COW” x 3

TYPE XX1 x 3

U-19 x 4

UB-111 CLASS x 4

F CLASS x 3

KRIEGFISCHCUTTE x 3

ALTMARK

ERMLAND

TITANIA x 2

ARMED MERCHANT RAIDERS OF WW 2 - Pack of all 9 German Armed Merchant Raiders, in disguise and as raiders, 18 models in all

S-38 E-BOATS x 3

PANTHER x 2

WESPE x 2

NAUTILUS & ALBATROSS

M1 MINESWEEPER x 3

M1915 CLASS x 3

"SAINT" CLASS"

ACHILLES*

AGAMEMNON x 2

AGINCOURT

AUDACIOUS*

BARHAM

BELLEISLE x 2

BELLEROPHON

BENBOW & COLLINGWOOD

CAMPERDOWN x 2

CANADA

CANOPUS x 2

CAPTAIN*

CENTURION x 2

CERBERUS x 2

COLOSSUS

CONQUEROR x 2

CYCLOPS x 2

DEFENCE*

DEVASTATION x 2

DREADNOUGHT

DUNCAN x 2

EDGAR*

EDINBURGH x 2

ERIN

FORMIDABLE x 3

HOOD & RENOWN

INFLEXIBLE & DREADNOUGHT

IRON DUKE

KING EDWARD VII

KING GEORGE V

KING GEORGE V

LION

LONDON x 3

LORD CLYDE *

LORD NELSON

MAJESTIC x 2

MALAYA

MINOTAUR*

NEPTUNE

NILE x 2

ORION

PRINCE OF WALES

QUEEN ELIZABETH

QUEEN x 2

RAMILLIES

RESEARCH*

RESOLUTION

REVENGE

RODNEY

ROYAL OAK

ROYAL OAK*

ROYAL SOVEREIGN

ROYAL SOVEREIGN

ROYAL SOVEREIGN x 2

SCORPION x 2

ST VINCENT

SUPERB*

TRIUMPH x 2

VALIANT

VANGUARD

VICTORIA x 2

VICTORIA*

WARRIOR*

WARSPITE

1921 BATTLECRUISERS

COURAGEOUS

FURIOUS

FURIOUS (AS DESIGNED 2 x 18”)

HOOD

HOOD

HOOD

INDEFATIGABLE

INVINCIBLE

LION

RENOWN

REPULSE

REPULSE

TIGER

BRITISH MONITORS OF WW1

ROBERTS x 2

TERROR x 2

ALBION

ARGUS

ARK ROYAL

ARK ROYAL

AUDACIOUS

CAMPANIA

COLOSSUS/MAJESTIC

COURAGEOUS

EAGLE

FURIOUS

FURIOUS

GLORIOUS

HERMES

ILLUSTRIOUS

INDEFATIGABLE

MALTA

UNICORN

VINDICTIVE

AMEER

ATTACKER

BITER

EMPIRE MACANDREW x 2

EMPIRE MACMAHON x 2

RAPANA x 2

ALBATROSS

ENGADINE x 2

"ADMIRAL" CLASS

ACHILLES

ADVENTURE

ADVENTURE x 2

AJAX

APOLLO x 2

ARETHUSA x 2

ARETHUSA x 2

ARGYLL

ASTRAE x 2

BARHAM x 2

BELFAST

BELLONA x 2

BERWICK

BLACK PRINCE

BLAKE x 2

BLONDE x 2

BOUDICEA x 2

BRISTOL x 2

CAIRO x 2

CALCUTTA x 2

CALEDON x 2

CALLIOPE x 2

CAMBRIAN x 2

CARDIFF x 2

CHALLENGER x 2

CHAMPION x 2

CHARYBDIS x 2

CHATHAM x 2

COMUS x 2

CONCORD x 2

COVENTRY x 2

CRESSY

CUMBERLAND

DANAE x 3

DEFENCE

DELHI & CURACAO

DEVONSHIRE

DIADEM x 2

DIDO x 2

DIDO x 2

DRAKE

DUNEDIN x 2

ECLIPSE x 2

EDGAR x 2

EFFINGHAM & FROBISHER

EMERALD & ENTERPRISE

FEARLESS x 3

FIJI

FORWARD x 2

GEM CLASS x 2

HAWKINS

HIGHFLYER x 3

KENT

LONDON

MEDEA x 2

MONMOUTH

NEPTUNE

NORFOLK

NOTTINGHAM x 2

ORLANDO x 2

PATHFINDER x 2

PEARL x 2

PELORUS x 2

PHOEBE*

POWERFUL x 2

ROYAL ARTHUR x 2

ROYALIST x 2

SENTINEL x 2

SHEFFIELD

SURREY

SWIFTSURE

SYDNEY

UGANDA

VINDICTIVE x 2

WEYMOUTH x 2

YORK & EXETER

"Ca " CLASS x 2

"G" CLASS x 2

"H" CLASS x 2

"I" CLASS x 2

"I" CLASS x 2

"L" CLASS x 2

A CLASS x 3

A/H class (as built) x 2

A/H CLASS (short rear funnel) x 2

ADM "M" CLASS x 2

ADM "R" CLASS x 2

B CLASS x 2

BROKE x 2

C CLASS x 2

CRICKET CLASS x 3

D CLASS x 2

DARING CLASS x 2

EARLY BATTLE x 2

G CLASS x 2

HARDY x 2

HAWTHORN "M" CLASS x 2

HOSTE x 2

J/K/N CLASS x 2

K CLASS x 2

L/M CLASS x 2

LANCE CLASS x 2

LATER BATTLE x 2

LIGHTFOOT x 2

MEDEA CLASS x 2

MOD ADM "R" CLASS x 2

MODERNIZED TRIBAL CLASS x 2

MOHAWK x 2

O/P CLASS x 2

Q-R CLASS x 2

RIVER CLASS x 2 (2 FUNNEL)

RIVER CLASS x 2 (4 FUNNEL)

S CLASS x 2

SWIFT (AS BUILT & 1916)

S-Z CLASS x 2

TALISMAN x 2

TIPPERARY x 2

TOWN CLASS x 2

TRIBAL CLASS x 2

TWO FUNNEL "L" CLASS x2

V&W CLASS x 2

VANITY x 2

VANOC x 2

WALKER x 2

WEAPON CLASS x 2

YARROW "M" CLASS x 2

CAPTAIN CLASS x 3

HUNT TYPE 1 x 3

HUNT TYPE 2 x 3

HUNT TYPE 3 x 3

HUNT TYPE 4 x 2

MOD. CAPTAIN CLASS x 3

0/P/R CLASS x 3

A CLASS x 3

D CLASS x 4

E CLASS x 4

H CLASS x 4

K CLASS x 3

L CLASS x 3

M CLASS x 3

PORPOISE x 3

S CLASS x 4

T CLASS x 3

THAMES CLASS x 3

TYNE

U CLASS x 4

ALGERINE x 4

ASCOT x 3

BAY CLASS x 3

BLACK SWAN x 3

CASTLE CLASS x 3

FLOWER CLASS x 3

KIL CLASS x 3

LOCH CLASS x 3

RIVER CLASS x 3

GOLD RANGER x 2

R.F.A. CELEROL x 2

MULL OF KINTYRE x 2

TYNE

VULCAN

ALSATIAN (FLAGSHIP 10TH CRUISER SQUADRON)

CALEDONIA (SCOTSTOUN)

MACEDONIA

OTRANTO

GLENEARN I.L.S.

PRINCE DAVID I.L.S.

GREY GOOSE x 3

VOSPER MTB x 3

ALARM CLASS x 2

GOSSAMER CLASS x 2

INSECT CLASS x 2

ABDIEL x 2

ADVENTURE

ISLES CLASS TRAWLERS x 4

ENVOY CLASS TUGS x 3

BAR CLASS BOOM DEFENCE VESSELS x 4

HYDRA x 3

KILKIS x 2

SALAMIS

AVEROFF

HELLE

AETOS CLASS MOD. x 2

AETOS CLASS x 2

VASILEFS GEORGIOS x 2

YDRA CLASS x 2

AFFONDATORE

ANDREA DORIA

CAIO DUILIO

CAIO DUILIO

CARACCIOLO

CONTE DI CAVOUR

DANDOLO & AFFONDATORE

DANTE ALIGHIERI

DI LAURIA x 3

DUILIO x 2 & CLIO

EMMANUELE FILIBERTO x 2

FORMIDABILE*

GIULIO CESARE

ITALIA & LEPANTO

LITTORIO

PALESTRO*

PRINCIPE DI CARIGNANO*

PROJECT 1928/29

RE D'ITALIA*

RE GALANTUOMO*

REGINA ELENA x 2

REGINA MARGHERITA x 2

REGINA MARIA PIA *

ROMA x 2

SARDENGA x 3

AQUILA

SPARVIERO

ATTILO REGOLO x 2

BANDE NERE x 2

BOLZANO

BOLZANO (AS AIR DEFENCE SHIP

CAMPANIA x 2

CARLO ALBERTO x 2

CONSTANZO CIANO x 2

DUCA D'AOSTA x 2

ETNA x 2

ETNA*

GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI x 2

GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI x 3

GOVERNOLO*

LEONE x 3

LOMBARDIA x 2

LUIGI DI CADORNA x 2

MARCO POLO & CALABRIA

MIRABELLO x 3

MONTECUCCOLI x 2

NINO BIXIO x 2

PISA

POERIO x 3

POLA & GORIZIA

QUARTO & LIBIA

RUGGIERO*

SAN MARCO

TRENTO x 2

ZARA x 2

AQUILA x 2

CDTE. MEDAGLIE D'ORO x 2

DARDO x 2

GENERALI x 2

INDOMITO x 2

LA MASA x 2

MAESTRALE x 2

NAVIGATORI x 2

ORIANI x 2

PALESTRO x 2

PILO x 2

SAURO x 2

SELLA x 2

SOLDATI 1 x 2

SOLDATI 11 x 2

TURBINE x 2

CICLONE x 3

CIGNO GROUP x 4

SAFFO CLASS x 6

SPICA CLASS x 3

“F” CLASS x 6

ADUA CLASS x 3

FLUTTO x 4

MARCELLO x 4

GABBIANO x 3

MAS 11 x 3

ESPLATORE x 2

AKI & SATSUMA

CHIN’EN

FUJI x 2

FUSO

FUSO

HIEI

HYUGA

ISE

ISE (CV/BB)

KAGA

KASHIMA x 2

KII

MIKASA & ASAHI

MUTSU

MUTSU

NAGATO

NAGATO

NO 798 CLASS

SETTSU

SHIKISHIMA x 2

SHINANO

TYPE 13

YAMASHIRO

YAMATO

YAMATO

AMAGI

HIEI

KONGO

KONGO

KURAMA

TSUKBA

TYPE B64/B65

AKAGI

CHYODA

HIRYU

HOSHO

IBUKI

JUNYO

KAGA

RYUHO

RYUJO

SHINANO

SHOKAKU

SORYU

TAIHO

UNRYU

ZUIHO

KAIYO

SHIMANE MARU

SHINYO

TAIYO

CHITOSE

KIMIKAWA MARU

KUMANO MARU

TAMANO

ADZUMA & YAKUMO

AGANO x 2

AOBA

ASAMA x 2

C-44 (IMPROVED AGANO) x 2

CHIHAYA & TATSUTA

CHITOSE x 2

CHIYODA & FUSO

CHOKAI

FURATAKA

HIRATO x 3

IBUKI

IDZUMI & AKITSUSHIMA

IDZUMO x 2

IOSHIMA & YASOSHIMA

ITSUKISHIMA x 2/MATSUSHIMA

JINTSU x 3

KAKO

KATORI x 2

KITIKAMI x 2

KUMA x 2

MAYA

MAYA x 2

MIKUMA

MOGAMI

MOGAMI

NACHI

NAGARA x 2

NANIWA x 2

NISSHIN & KASUGA

OI x 2

OYODO x 2

SUMA x 2

TAKAO

TAKAO & OSHIMA

TAKASAGO & YOSHINO

TENRYU x 2

TONE

TONE & OTOWA

TSUKUSHI & UJI

TSUSHIMA x 2

YAYEYAMA & MIYAKO

YUBARI ( PRE-WAR & 1944)

AKATSUKI x 2

AKEBONO x 2

AKITSUKI x 2

AMATSUKAZE x 2

ARARE x 2

ASASHIO x 2

ASASHIO x 2

FUBUKI x 2

HATSUHARU x 2

KABA x 2

KAGERO x 2

KAGERO x 2

KAMIKAZE x 2

MINEKAZE x 2

MOMI x 2

MOMO x 2

MUTSUKI x 2

SHIMAKAZE x 2

SHIRATSUYU x 2

WAKATAKE CLASS x 2

YUGUMO x 2

YUKIKAZE x 2

MATSU x 2

CHIDORI CLASS x 4

HAYABUSA TYPE x 3

NO 39 CLASS x 3

NO 67 CLASS x 3

OOTORI x 4

I-15 CLASS x 3

I-16 CLASS x 3

I-176 CLASS x 4

I-400 CLASS x 2

Ro-35 CLASS x 4

"C" TYPE ESCORT x 3

"D" TYPE ESCORT x 3

FUKUE TYPE ESCORT x 3

MIKURA - ESCORT x 3

UKURU TYPE ESCORT 3

AKITSU MARU

TATEKAWA MARU x 2

TEIYO MARU x 2

TOYKO MARU x 2

AKASHI

CHOGEI

AIKOKU MARU

T103 LANDINGCRAFT x 3

TSUGARU & OKINOSHIMA

0-12 x 3

1940 BATTLECRUISER

DE RUYTER

DE ZEVEN PROVINCIEN

ISAAC SWEERS x 2

ISAAC SWEERS+ZH1

JAVA

TROMP & HEEMSKERK

WHITT DE WITH

WW2 FLEET PACK CONTAINING 4 Coastal Battleships, 2 Minelayers, 11 Destroyers, 3 Torpedo Boats & 9 Submarines

WW2 FLEET PACK CONTAINING BLYSKAWICA (3 Variants), GROM( 2 Variants), 2 WICHER, 5 SUBS, 6 MINESWEEPERS & GRYF.

ADMIRAL POPOV, NOVGOROD & LYDIYA

APRAXIN & OUCHAKOFF

BORODINO

CESAREVITCH*

EKATRINA 11/SINOPE x 2

EVSTAFI x 2

GANGUT

GANGUT & PETR VELIKI

IMPERATOR NIKOLAI 1

IMPERATOR NIKOLAI 1 x 2

IMPERATOR PAVEL

IMPERATRICIA MARIJA

KRONSTADT

MARAT

OSLABYA x 3

POLTAVA x 3

POTEMKIN & ROSTISLAV

SISSOI VELIKI & NAVARIN

SOVYETSKY SOYUZ

SUVAROV

TRI SVIATITELIA & DVIENADSTAT APOSTALOV

TSAREVITCH & RETVIZAN

VIBORG*

PROJECT 71A CARRIER

RUMYNIYA x 3

ALMAZ (1904 & 1914)

ADM. NACHIMOV & ADM KORNILOV

ADMIRAL NAKHIMOV x 2

AURORA x 3

BAYAN x 2

BOGATYR x 2

BOYARIN & SVIETLANA

CHAPAEV

DIMITRI DONSKOI & VLADIMIR MONOMAKH

GENERAL ADMIRAL*

KIROV

KRASNI KAFKAZ

KRASNI KRIM x 2

NOVIK x 3

ROSSIYA & GROMBOI

RURIK

RURIK & PAMIAT AZOVA

SVETLANA x 2

VARIAG & ASKOLD

BDITELNI x 2

BOEVOI x 2

GORDYI x 2

KIEV x 2

LENINGRAD x 2

LOWKI x 2

NOVIK GROUP x 2

OGNEVOI x 2

PUILKI x 3

SILNYI x 2

TASHKENT x 2

UKRANIA x 2

TAIFUN x 3

YASTREB x 3

SERIES X - SHCH CLASS x 4

KAMCHATKA – ARMED REPAIR SHIP 1

DNIEPR – VOLUNTEER FLEET LINER 1

KHABRI & ABREK

AMUR x 2

TRAL x 4

RUS x 2 - NAVAL TUGS

LYDIYA & ADMIRAL POPOV, NOVGOROD

ESPANA

PELAYO

REINA VICTORIA EUGENIA

ALMIRANTE OQUENDO x 3

BALAREAS

BLAS DE LEZO x 2

CANARIAS

CERVANTES

MENDEZ NUNEZ & NAVARRA

REINA REGENTE

REINA VICTORIA EUGENIA

ALCEDO x 3

AUDAZ CLASS x 3

BUSTAMANTE x 3

CHURRUCA x 2

OQUENDO x 2

HERNAN CORTEZ x 2

WW1 FLEET PACK CONTAINING 15 COAST DEFENCE BATTLESHIPS, 7 CRUISERS AND 10 DESTROYERS

WW2 FLEET PACK CONTAINING 4 COAST DEFENCE SHIPS, 5 CRUISERS & 26 DESTROYERS

SRI AYUTHA x 2

SUKHODIA CLASS x 2

PUKET CLASS x 3

ASSAR-I-TEWFIK

ASSAR-I-TEWFIK*

BEYRUT CLASS x 2

FETH-I-BULEND x 2

FEYZA-I BAHRI x 2

HAMIDIEH & MEDJIDIEH

HAMIDIEH*

ICLALIYE*

MESUDIYE

MESUDIYE*

MUIN-I-ZAFFER x 2

OSMANIYE*

PEYK-I-SEVKET x 2

ZUHAF x 2

ALABAMA

ARIZONA

ARKANSAS

CALIFORNIA

CALIFORNIA

COLORADO

CONNECTICUT

DELAWARE

FLORIDA

IDAHO x 2

ILLINOIS x 3

IOWA

IOWA & INDIANA

KEARSARGE x 2

MARYLAND

MONTANA

NEVADA

NEVADA

NEVADA

NEW MEXICO

NEWMEXICO

NEWYORK

OHIO x 3

OREGON x 2

PENNSYLVANIA

PENNSYLVANIA

SOUTH CAROLINA

SOUTH DAKOTA

SOUTH DAKOTA

TENNESSEE

TEXAS

TEXAS & MAINE

VIRGINIA

WASHINGTON

WEST VIRGINIA

WYOMING

ALASKA

LEXINGTON (2 FUNNELS)

LEXINGTON (7 FUNNELS)

AMPHITRITE x 2

ARKANSAS x 2

MONTEREY & PURITAN

ESSEX

INDEPENDANCE

LANGLEY

LEXINGTON

MIDWAY

RANGER

SAIPAN

WASP

YORKTOWN

BOGUE

CASABLANCA

COMMENCEMENT BAY

SANGAMON

LANGLEY

ALBANY x 2

ATLANTA x 2

ATLANTA x 2

AUGUSTA

BALTIMORE

BROOKLYN

BROOKLYN & NEW YORK

CALIFORNIA

CHESTER x 3

CINCINATTI x 2

CLEVELAND

COLUMBIA & MINNEAPOLIS

DENVER x 2

DES MOINES

FARGO

FLINT x 2

INDIANAPOLIS

MONTGOMERY x 3

NEW ORLEANS

NEWARK & CHICAGO

NORTHAMPTON

OLYMPIA & SAN FRANCISCO

OMAHA

OREGON CITY

PENSACOLA

PHILADELPHIA/ BALTIMORE/CHARLESTON

ST LOUIS x 3

TENNESSEE

WICHITA

WORCESTER

ALLEN M SUMNER x 2

BAINBRIDGE x 2

BENHAM x 2

BENSON x 2

FARRAGUT x 2

FLETCHER x 2

GEARING x 2

GRIDLEY x 2

GWIN x 3

LIVERMORE x 2

MAHAN x 2

PAULDING x 2

PORTER x 2

ROE x 2

SAMPSON x 2

SIMS x 2

SOMERS x 2

WICKES x 2

BUCKLEY x 3

JOHN C BUTLER x 3

GATO x 4

L CLASS x 4

R CLASS x 4

S CLASS x 4

CIMARRON

DOBBIN

APPALATION(AGC)

ASHLAND(LSD)

BARR (APD) x 2

GEN A W GREELY(AP)

GEN JOHN POPE(AP)

LCI(L) x 3

LCM MKIII x 15

LCP x 15

LCT MKVI x 3

LCVP x 15

LSM x 3

LSM(R) x 3

LST MKII x 2

MANLEY(APDI) x 2

MENKAR(AK)

TALLADEGA(APA)

80’ ELCO P.T. BOAT x 3

HELENA x 2

WW2 FLEET COMPRISING ONE CRUISER, 1 DESTROYER LEADER AND 3 DESTROYERS

Modern Warships

25 DI MAYO

ALMIRANTE BROWN x 2

COMMODORO PI+SEGUI

DRUMMOND x 2

ESPORA x 2

GENERAL BELGRANO

HERCULES x 2

INTREPIDA x 2

PIEDRA BUENA x 2

RIO NEGRA x 2

ANZAC x 2

COLLINS x 3

MANOORA

WIELINGEN x 4

CONSTITUIÇÃO x 2

MINAS GERAIS

NITEROI x 2

ANNAPOLIS x 2

HALIFAX x 2

IROQUOIS MOD x 2

IROQUOIS x 2

MACKENZIE x 2

OBERON x 3

ST LAURENT x 2

TERRA NOVA x 2

COCHRANE x 2

PRAT x 2

FUQING

HAN x 3

JIANG DONG x 2

JIANG HU TYPE 1 x 2

JIANG HU TYPE 2 x 2

JIANG HU TYPE 3 x 2

JIANG WEI TYPE 1 x 2

JINAN x 2

LUHU

LUTA x 2

MING CLASS x 2

QINGHAI-HU (ex NANCANG )

SONG CLASS x 3

NIELS JUEL x 3

WILLEMOES x 3

AGOSTA x 4

AMETHYSTE x 4

ARETHUSE x 4

CASSARD x 2

CDTE RIVIEREx2

CHARLES DE GAULLE

CLEMANCEAU

COLBERT

DAPHNE x 3

DE GRASSE x 3

D'ESTIENNE D'ORVES x2

DUQUESNE x 2

FLOREAL x 2

FOUDRE

GEORGES LEYGUES x 2

JEANNE D'ARC

LAFAYETTE x 2

LE CORSE x 3

LE TRIOMPHANT x 3

NARVAL x 6

OURAGON

REDOUBTABLE x 3

RUBIS x 4

SURCOUF x 2

BRANDENBURG x 2

BREMEN x 2

DEUTSCHLAND

HAMBURG x 2

KOLN x 2

S148 x 4

SACHSEN

THETIS x 2

TYPE 206 x 3

ALACRITY x 2

ALBION

AMAZON x 2

ANDROMEDA x 2

ANTRIM

ARGUS

ARK ROYAL

ARK ROYAL

ASHANTI x 2

ATLANTIC CAUSEWAY

AURORA x 2

BLAKE

BLUE ROVER

BOXER x 2

BRECON x 3

BRISTOL

BROADSWORD x 2

BULWARK

CANBERRA

CLEOPATRA x 2

CORNWALL x 2

DARING CLASS

DARING x 2

DILIGENCE

DUKE CLASS x 2

EAGLE

ELK

ENDURANCE & ABDIEL

ENGADINE

FEARLESS

FORT GRANGE

FORT VICTORIA

HAMPSHIRE

HARDY x 2

HECLA x 3

HERMES

HERMES

ILLUSTRIOUS

INVINCIBLE

LEANDER x 2

LEEDS CASTLE x 2

LEOPARD x 2

LINDISFARNE x 3

LION

LYENESS

MANCHESTER x 2

OBERON x 3

OCEAN

OLWEN

QUEEN ELIZABETH 11

RELIANT

RESOLUTION x 4

RESOURCE

RETAINER

ROCKET x 2

ROTHESAY x 2

SALISBURY x 2

SCIMITAR x 3

SHEFFIELD x 2

SIR GALAHAD x 2

SWIFTSURE x 3

TIDEREACH

TRAFALGAR x 3

TUMULT x 2

UGANDA

UPHOLDER x 4

VALIENT x 3

VANGUARD x 4

VICTORIOUS

WAVE KNIGHT

WEAPON CLASS x 2

WHITBY x 2

WILTON x 4

HYDRA x 2

BRAHMAPUTRA x 3

DELHI

GODAVIRY x 3

KHUKRI x 2

KORA x 2

RAJPUT

SUKANYA x 2

TARAGIRI x 2

TRISHUL x 2

VIKRANT

FATAHILLAH x 2 & NALA

KAMAN CLASS x 3

SAAM x 2

ALPINO x 2

ANDREA DORIA

AUDACE x 2

BERGAMINI x 2

CAVOUR, (ex-ANDREA DORIA, ex-LUIGI EINAUDI)

ENRICO TOTI x 4

GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI

IMPETUOSO x 2

INTREPIDO x 2

LUIGI DURAND DE LA PENNE x 2

LUPO x 2

MAESTRALE x 2

NAZARIO SAURO x 4

SAN GIORGIO x 2

SPARVIERO x 4

VITTORIO VENETO

ABUKAMA x 2

AMATSUKAZE & AKIZUKI

ASAGIRI

AYANAMI x 2

CHIKUGO x 2

HARUKAZE x 2

HARUNA

HARUSHIO x 3

HATAKAZE

HATSUYUKI

HAYASHIO x 4

IKAZUCHI x 3

ISUZU x 2

KONGO

MINEGUMO

MURASAME

MURASAME x 2

OOSUMI

OSHIO x 3

SHIRANE

TACHIKAZE

TAKATSUKI x 2

UZUSHIO x 3

YAMAGUMO x 2

YUBARI x 2, & ISHAKIRI

YUSHIO x 3

ALKMAAR x 3

DE RUYTER

DE ZEVEN PROVINCIEN

EVERTSEN x 2

FRIESLAND x 2

HEEMSKERCK x 2

HOLLAND x 2

KAREL DOORMAN x 2

KORTENAER x 2

ROTTERDAM

TROMP x 2

VAN SPEIJK x 2

ZEELEEUW x 4

FRIDJOF NANSEN x 2

OSLO x 2

SKJOLD x 3

SNÖGG CLASS x 3

AGUIRRE

PALACIOS x 2

VASCO DA GAMA x 3

ADMIRAL CHABANENKO

ADMIRAL GORSCHKOV (BAKU)

ADMIRAL KUTNESOV

AIST x 4

AKULA x 3

ALLIGATOR x 2

ALPHA x 4

AMUR

BEREZINA

BORIS CHILKIN

CHAPAEV

CHARLIE x 4

DELTA IV x 3

DON

DZERZHINSKIY

ECHO 2 x 3

FOXTROT x 5

FRUNZE

GOLF x 3

GRISHA x 2

HOTEL x 4

IVAN ROGOV

JULIETT x 4

KANIN x 2

KARA

KASHIN

KASHIN MODERNISED

KIEV

KILO x 4

KIROV

KOTLIN SAM x 2

KOTLIN x 2

KRESTA 1

KRESTA 11

KRIVAK 1 x 2

KRIVAK 11 x 2

KRIVAK 111x 2

KRONSTADT x 4

KRUPNY x 2

KYNDA

MIKE+PAPA+2INDIA

MIRKA x 3

MOSKVA

NANUCHKA x 3

NEUSTRASHMY x 2

NOVEMBER x 4

OSA x 4

OSCAR II x 3

PAUK x 3

PECHENGA - “SPYSHIP”

PETYA 1 x 2

POLNOCHNY x 3

PROJECT 85/VI CARRIER

RIGA x 2

ROMEO x 3

ROPUCHA x 2

SIERRA x 3

SKORY MOD x 2

SKORY x 2

SLAVA

SOVREMENNY

STALINGRAD project 82

SVERDLOV

TANGO x 4

TARANTUL x 3

TYPHOON x 3

UDALOY

VICTOR 1 x 3

WHISKEY x 4

YANKEE x 3

ZULU x 4

KDX CLASS x 3

ULSAN CLASS x 2

DESCUBIERTA x 2

PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS

SERVIOLA x 4

NORRKÖPING CLASS x 3

SPICA CLASS x 3

KANG DING x 2

CHAKRI NARUBET

SALIHREIS x 2

YAVUZ x 2

ALBANY

ALGOL

ANCHORAGE

ARLEIGH BURKE

ARLEIGH BURKE 11A

AUSTIN

BAINBRIDGE

BELKNAP

BLUE RIDGE

BROOKE x 2

BUNKER HILL

CALIFORNIA

CHARLES F ADAMS x 2

CHARLESTON

CIMARRON

COONTZ x 2

CORAL SEA

DES MOINES

ENTERPRISE

FORREST SHERMAN x 2

FORRESTAL

GALVESTON

GARCIA x 2

GEARING FRAM 1 x 2

GEARING FRAM 2 x 2

IWO JIMA

KIDD

KILAULEA

KITTY HAWK

KNOX Modernised x 2

KNOX x 2

LA FAYETTE x 3

LCAC (HOVERCRAFT) x 4

LCM (6) LANDING CRAFT x 15

LEAHY

LONG BEACH

LOS ANGELES x 3

MARS

MIDWAY

MITSCHER x 2

NEW JERSEY

NEWPORT

NIMITZ

NORFOLK

O.H. PERRY x 2

OHIO x 3

ORISKANY

PEGASUS x 3

SACRAMENTO

SAN ANTONIO

SEAWOLF x 2 + JIMMY CARTER x 1

SPRUANCE

SPRUANCE(VLS)

STRETCHED CIMARRON

STURGEON x 4

TARAWA

THEODORE ROOSEVELT

THRESHER x 4

TICONDEROGA

TRUXTUN

VIRGINIA

WASP

WHIDBEY ISLAND

Aircraft

World War One

‘COASTAL’ CLASS AIRSHIP x 2

EINDECKER (15)

HANDLEY PAGE V/1500 (12)

SOPWITH PUP (15)

SOPWITH TRIPLANE (15)

ZEPPELIN (1)

ZEPPLIN STAND x 2

World War Two

AICHI D3A “VAL” (15)

B-17 FLYING FORTRESS (9)

BEAUFIGHTER (15)

CANT Z506 (9)

CATALINA (9)

CONDOR (9)

CURTIS SB2C HELLDIVER (15)

DOUGLAS DAUNTLESS (15)

EMILY (9)

LIBERATOR (9)

MAVIS (9)

MITCHELL (9)

MITSUBISHI A6M “ZERO” (15)

NAKAJIMA B5N KATE (15)

SUNDERLAND (9)

SWORDFISH (15)

VOUGHT F4U-1 CORSAIR (15)

WILDCAT (15)

Modern Aircraft

BREUGET ATLANTIQUE (9)

MIRAGE 111 (15)

MIRAGE F1 (15)

SUPER ETENDARD (15)

BUCCANEER (15)

CANBERRA (15)

JAGUAR (15)

NIMROD (9)

SEA HARRIER (15)

TORNADO (15)

VICTOR TANKER (9)

VULCAN (9)

A-10 THUNDERBOLT (15)

A-4 SKYHAWK (15)

A-6 INTRUDER (15)

A7 CORSAIR (15)

B52 STRATOFORTRESS (6)

BOEING E3A AWACS (6)

C-130 HERCULES (6)

C-5A GALAXY (3)

CH-47 CHINOOK (15)

CH53 SEA STALLION (15)

E-2 HAWKEYE (9)

F-111 (9)

F-14 TOMCAT (15)

F-15 EAGLE (15)

F-18 HORNET (15)

F-4 PHANTOM (15)

KC135 STRATOTANKER (6)

P-3 ORION (9)

RA5C VIGILANTE (9)

S2 TRACKER

SA-3 VIKING (15)

SEA KNIGHT (15)

SH-2 SEA SPRITE (15)

SH-3D SEA KING (15)

STEALTH FIGHTER (15)

BE 12 MAIL (9)

HOUND (15)

IL 38 MAY (9

KA25 HORMONE (15)

M-4 BISON (6)

MIG 21 FISHBED (15)

MIG 25 FOXBAT (15)

MIG23/27 (15)

MIL-24 HIND (15)

TU 126 MOSS AWACS (6)

TU 16 BADGER (9)

TU 20 BEAR (6)

TU 22 BLINDER (6)

TU-26 BACKFIRE (9)

YAK 38 FORGER (15)

Harbour Pieces

20-CENTURY FACTORY/ WHAREHOUSE x 2 & OIL TANKS GROUP x 1 (20mm x 10mm)

BREAKWATER PACK (2 BREAKWATER PIECES (60MM LONG), 1 ANGLE PIECE + 1 END PIECE)

DOCK/HARBOUR BASE SECTION (20mm x 40mm) x 2

GRAVING DOCK (40mm x 20mm) & GRAVING DOCK EXTENSION 1 EACH

SAILING ERA STRIPS OF STORE HOUSES (40mm x 5mm) & STOREHOUSE EXTENSIONS 2 EACH (16TH - 20TH CENTURY)

SAILING ERA WORSHOPS x 3 & DETACHED DOCKYARD HOUSE x 1 (SUITABLE FOR USE UP TO 20TH CENTURY)

SLIPWAYS – 1 EMPTY, 1 WITH SAILING SHIP BUILDING (20mm x 12mm) 1 EACH

Liners

ABD-EL-KADER x 2

ALSATIAN (FLAG 10th C.S.)

AQUITANIA

ATHENIA

AUGUSTE VICTORIA

BAVARIAN

BREMEN

BRITISH KING

CALEDONIA

CANBERRA

CARMANIA

CATHAY

CLEVELAND

COLUMBIA

COPTIC

DUCHESS OF BEDFORD

EDINBURGH CASTLE

EMPRESS OF ASIA

EMPRESS OF BRITAIN

EMPRESS OF JAPAN

GEORGE WASHINGTON

IMPÉRATRICE ÉUGENIE

KRONPRINZESSIN CECILE

LA BRETAGNE

MACEDONIA

MAURETANIA

MINNESOTA

MONTE ROSA

NIEUW AMSTERDAM

NORMANDIE

ORCADES

ORONTES

OTRANTO

QUEEN ELIZABETH 11

QUEEN MARY

RANCHI

ROYAL EDWARD

SAXONIA

SAXONIA (ii)

STIRLING CASTLE

STRATHNAVAR

TITANIC

UNITED STATES

VATERLAND

VULCANIA

WILHELM GUSTELOFF

WINCHESTER CASTLE

Merchant Ships

A/B STANDARD SHIP x 2

AGATHA DUTCH TANKER x 3

AMARAPOORA CARGO LINER x 2

ARGYLSHIRE

ATLANTICCAUSEWAY

BRITISH STEEL

BRITISH TRENT TANKER

C1 TYPE STANDARD COASTER x 3

CARIBIA

CHINESE ARMED JUNK x 2

CHINESE TRADING JUNK x 4

CLAN MACAULAY

CORDELIA DEEP SEA TRAWLER x 2

ELKRO-RO FERRY

EMPIRE CLIVE x 2 - CAM SHIP

ESSO AUGUSTA TANKER

ESSO MERCIA-SUPERTANKER

F TYPE STANDARD SHIP x 2

GERMANTRAWLERS x 3

H TYPE COASTER x 3

JAPANESE 2A STANDARD SHIP x 2

JAPANESE 2D STANDARD SHIP x 3

JAPANESE 2E COASTER x 3

JAPANESE 2L LARGE TANKER x 2

LIBERTY SHIP x 2

LORD CAIRNS x 2 (SAIING SHIP

M.V. KINROSS x 2

MAGDEBURG

MAX ALBRECHT TANKER x 2

MEYNELL-LARGE BULKCARRIER

OLYMPIC ACCORD SUPERTANKER

PECHENGA – FISHFACTORYSHIP

PETR GUTSHENKO - BULKCARRIER

PRETORIA

RAFAELA DUTCH TANKER x 3

RANGATIKI

SAIKO MARU x 2

SCOTTISH BORDERER TANKER

SPD14 DRY CARGO SHIP

UGANDA (LINER/HOSPITALSHIP1

VICTORY SHIP x 2

WALTER RAU (NAVAL TANKER IN WW2)

YESKAI MARU x 2

1:1200 Scale

Chinese Junks

FOOCHOW TRADING JUNK x 2

KWANTUNG ARMED JUNK

Napoleonic Ships & American War of Independence

Christian VII

Nayadin

Prindsesse Carolina

Commerce de Marseilles

Hoche

Le Frederick - Privateer x 2

Mars (x2)

Pandour (x2)

Pomone

Pompee

Regeneree

Rivoli

Superbe

Africa (AWI) & NAP

Archer x 2 1801

Bellerophon

Caledonia

Canopus

Centurion

Coventry

Enterprize

Epervier (x2)

Glatton (ex East Indiaman)

Implacable

Indefatigable

Indignant (x2)

Leviathan

Macedonian

Naval Cutter (x2)

Pallas

Roebuck (AWI) & NAP

Royal George (AWI) & NAP

Shannon

Swan x 2 Ship Sloop pf 1766

Swiftsure(AWI) & NAP

Terror (x2)

Thunderer (AWI) & NAP

Victory (AWI) & NAP

Ville de Paris

Bark

Cat

Favourite x 2 Collier of 1785

Lugger x 2

The Three Sisters - West Indiaman

Heldin

Revolutie

Rotterdam

Sviatoi Georgii Pobiedonosets

Asia

Bahama

La Medea

San Carlos

San Genaro

San José

San Telmo

Santa Clara

Santana

Santisima Trinidad

Af Chapman

Bellona

Konung Adolph Frederik

Konung Gustav IV Adolph

Kronprinz Gustav Adolph

Norden (Turunmaa)

Wasa

Bonhomme Richard (AWI)

Constitution

Essex

Franklin

Hancock(AWI)

Oliver Cromwell (AWI)

Dutch Wars to Seven Year War Vessels

BERLIN

DERFFLINGER

FRIEDRICH WILHELM1-

WAPPEN VON HAMBURG -

BLANDFORD

BRITTANIA

ELIZABETH

FALCON

HAZARD x 2

HENRY

KINGSTON

KITCHEN x 2

MARY GALLEY

NORTHUMBERLAND

PRINCE

RESOLUTION

ROYAL CHARLES

RUBY

SANDWICH

SOVEREIGN OF THE SEAS

SPEAKER

SWALLOW

SWIFT x 2

TORBAY

LA COURONNE

LE PHENIX

LE PROMPTE x 2

LE REQUIN

LE ROYAL LOUIS

LE SOLEIL ROYALE

BREDERODE

EENDRACHT

LERWICK

LIEFDE

ZEVEN PROVINCIEN

SAN LUIS

Armada Vessels

LARGE CROMSTER x 2

SMALL CROMSTER x 2

ARK ROYAL

BARK TALBOT

DREADNOUGHT

GOLDEN LION

LARGE PINNACE x 2

RAINBOW

REVENGE

SMALL PINNACE x 2

TIGER x 2

TRIUMPH

VICTORY

WHITE BEAR

FALCO BLANCO MAYOR

JULIA – Zabra x 2

LA ANUNCIADA

LA RATA SANTA MARIA ENCORONADA

SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA x 2

SAN CRISTOBAL

SAN FELIPE

SAN JUAN

SAN LORENZO

SAN MARTIN

SAN PEDRO

Renaissance Vessels

16TH CENTURY MEDITERRANEAN GALLEY RULES (NAVWAR)

Bergantina x 4 ( no sails)

Carrack

Galleass

Galley

Lanterna

Large 4 Masted Carrack

Large Galley

Mediterranean Cog

Northern European Cog

Portugese Caravela

Small Galley x 2

Ancient Galleys

Anthony's Battleship

Bireme (Classis Britannica) x 2

Carthaginian Quinquireme x 2

Dekares

Greek Trireme x 2

Greek 12 Bank Ship

Greek Merchantman x 2

Greek Penteconter x 2

Hellenistic 16 Bank Ship

Hellenistic Hepteres

Hermiola x 2

Large Byzantine Dromon x 2

Lembus x 4 (no sails)

Octavian Battleship x 2

Phoenician Trireme x 2

Quadrireme x 2

Roman Liburnian x 2

Roman Merchantman x 2

Roman Quinquireme x 2

Saxon Ship x 2

Small Byzantine Dromon x 2

Viking Long Ship x 2

American Civil War Vessels

Alabama

Albermarle

Arkansas

Atlanta

Baltic

Banshee

Charleston

Chattahoochee

Columbia -

Fredericksburg

Gaines

Georgia-

Hampton x 2

Huntsville

IRONCLAD ERA (INC ACW) RULES (NAVWAR)

Jackson

Louisiana

Manassas

Mars

Mississippi

Nashville-

Queen of the West

Richmond

Selma

Stonewall ***

Tennessee

Virginia

Benton

Cairo

Casco

Chickasaw

Chippewa ***

Choctaw

Cumberland ***

Eastport

Essex

Forest Rose

Galena

General Price

Harriet Lane

Hartford ****

Indianola

Kearsarge ***

Keokuk-

Lafayette

Merrimack ***

Metacomet

Miami

Mississippi ***

Monadnock

Monitor

New Ironsides

Osage

Passaic

Reliance (x 2)

Roanoke

Spuyten Duyvil & Alpha

Squando

St. Lawrence ***

Tippecanoe

Tyler-

Harbour Pieces

20TH CENTURY FACTORY/ WHAREHOUSE(50mm x 25mm) x 2

BREAKWATER PACK (2 BREAKWATER PIECES (75mm long), 1 ANGLE PIECE + 1 END PIECE)

DOCK/HARBOUR BASE SECTION (83mm x 50mm) x 2

GRAVING DOCK + EXTENSION (83mm + 63mm x 23mm) 1 EACH

SAILING ERA CRANES x 2 & SHEAR HULK (FLOATING CRANE) x 1

SAILING ERA DOCKYARD SHEDS & DETACHED DOCKYARD HOUSES - 3 EACH

SAILING ERA NAVAL WORKHOPS (30mm x 23mm) x 3 (ALSO SUITABLE FOR USE UP TO 20TH CENTURY)

SAILING ERA STORES BUILDING (33mm x 13mm) x 3 (ALSO SUITABLE FOR USE UP TO 20TH CENTURY)

SLIPWAY (50mm x 30mm) + SAILING SHIP BUILDING1 EACH

Contact Us

Terms & Conditions

Naval Books

Naval Books - New

GERMAN WARSHIPS 1815-1945 Part 1

Naval Books - Second Hand

IAN ALLAN GERMAN WARSHIPS OF WW2

IAN ALLAN ITALIAN WARSHIPS OF WW2